Daisypath - Anniversary

Thursday, October 20, 2011

Ting Tong !

Oh yeah~
SPM...
24 DAYS LEFT !



Today...
takda extra class Biology ~ woohoo !!
We all like : " hell ya! balik 1:20 "

Having no Biology extra class is like
anugerah daripada Tuhan yang tidak ternilai...
Well...honestly,I love Biology~
But...with Cikgu Azwa *we call her Cikgu Wawa*
learning Biology is tiring... *I'm serious...trust me~*
Why ?!
Dengan suaranya...Dengan percakapnnya yg laju...
Dengan kegeramannya terhadap si budak H tu...
pasti membuatkan anda kepenatan...

Yup! This is our lovely Cikgu Wawa...
nampak je lembut,tapi...Cikgu Wawa la cikgu yang paling ROCK !


Listening to her,teaching us Biology...
macam ada lalat dalam telinga...
Oh well~ learning Biology is still fun with Cikgu Wawa~
haha! We love ya!



Lots of Love,
MizMaknae.



3 comments:

Punk Chopsticks said...

LMAO!! I can't tell if you love or hate her...ah well, guess that's usually the case with teachers xD cute post!

just tututiny said...

hahahaha - I am so tired of school too! Good luck with everything.

http://justtututiny.blogspot.com/
Thu

MizMaknae said...

@punk chopstick...I love her actually..haha~